Mi Casa Es Tu Casa

Mi Casa Es Tu Casa apartment offers accommodation with free Wi-Fi throughout the venue, 1.8 km from Urbano Kabah Park. The property has 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and also a patio.

Due to the location in Downtown Cancun district, landmarks such as Vegan Planet are easily accessible. Places to visit include Mercado 28, 1.4 km away from the apartment. A 5-minute walk takes guests to the café Tradiciones latte art cafe.The Venue is set a few steps from Arrecifes.

All units at this property offer coffee and tea making equipment, a dining area, and a work desk. Showers, hair dryers and towels are provided in the bathroom, and guests also can use a kitchen.

Kitchen equipment includes kitchenware, an oven and a washing machine.Cancun airport is a 20-minute ride away.

Reservar Mi Casa Es Tu Casa Cancún

General information

Contact information

Sm 32 M2 L11 B Boca Paila Depto B, Cancún, México;

Reservas de Mi Casa Es Tu Casa disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Mi Casa Es Tu Casa não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Mi Casa Es Tu Casa e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Mi Casa Es Tu Casa

 Sm 32 M2 L11 B Boca Paila Depto B, Cancún, México

Ofertas de Mi Casa Es Tu Casa Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Mi Casa Es Tu Casa Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Pátio
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Mi Casa Es Tu Casa

Quartos